Información

Calendario y fechas de Amistosos selecciones

2023-08-27 - 2024-09-10
27/08 Bolivia 1 - 2 Panamá Fin
03/09 Guatemala 0 - 0 Honduras Fin
06/09 Malta Malta 1 - 0 Gibraltar Gibraltar Fin
07/09 Austria Austria 1 - 1 Moldavia Moldavia Fin
07/09 Bulgaria Bulgaria 0 - 1 Irán Irán Fin
07/09 Noruega Noruega 6 - 0 Jordania Jordania Fin
07/09 Qatar Qatar 1 - 2 Kenya Fin
07/09 Gales Gales 0 - 0 Corea del sur Corea del sur Fin
08/09 Indonesia 2 - 0 Turkmenistan Fin
08/09 Arabia Saudí Arabia Saudí 1 - 3 Costa Rica Costa Rica Fin
09/09 China PR 1 - 1 Malaysia Fin
09/09 Alemania Alemania 1 - 4 Japón Japón Fin
09/09 South Africa 0 - 0 Namibia Fin
09/09 USA USA 3 - 0 Uzbekistan Fin
10/09 Hungría Hungría 1 - 1 Rep. Checa Rep. Checa Fin
10/09 México México 2 - 2 Australia Australia Fin
12/09 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 2 - 1 Jordania Jordania Fin
12/09 China PR 0 - 1 Syria Fin
12/09 Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 - 4 United Arab Emirates Fin
12/09 Egipto 1 - 3 Túnez Túnez Fin
12/09 Alemania Alemania 2 - 1 Francia Francia Fin
12/09 Ghana Ghana 3 - 1 Liberia Fin
12/09 Irán Irán 4 - 0 Angola Angola Fin
12/09 Japón Japón 4 - 2 Turquía Turquía Fin
12/09 Kenya 0 - 1 South Sudan Fin
12/09 Marruecos Marruecos 1 - 0 Burkina Faso Fin
12/09 Qatar Qatar 1 - 1 Rusia Rusia Fin
12/09 Arabia Saudí Arabia Saudí 0 - 1 Corea del sur Corea del sur Fin
12/09 Escocia Escocia 1 - 3 Inglaterra Inglaterra Fin
12/09 Senegal Senegal 0 - 1 Algeria Algeria Fin
12/09 South Africa 1 - 0 Congo DR Fin
13/09 México México 3 - 3 Uzbekistan Fin
13/09 USA USA 4 - 0 Oman Fin
10/10 China PR 2 - 0 Vietnam Fin
11/10 Gales Gales 4 - 0 Gibraltar Gibraltar Fin
12/10 Algeria Algeria 5 - 1 Cape Verde Islands Fin
12/10 Egipto 1 - 0 Zambia Fin
12/10 Georgia Georgia 8 - 0 Thailand Fin
12/10 Montenegro Montenegro 3 - 2 Lebanon Fin
12/10 Rusia Rusia 1 - 0 Camerún Camerún Fin
12/10 Suecia Suecia 3 - 1 Moldavia Moldavia Fin
13/10 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 - 0 Australia Australia Fin
13/10 Japón Japón 4 - 1 Canada Canada Fin
13/10 Jordania Jordania 1 - 3 Irán Irán Fin
13/10 Corea del sur Corea del sur 4 - 0 Túnez Túnez Fin
13/10 Qatar Qatar 0 - 0 Iraq Fin
13/10 Arabia Saudí Arabia Saudí 2 - 2 Nigeria Fin
13/10 South Africa 0 - 0 Eswatini Fin
14/10 Côte d'Ivoire 1 - 1 Marruecos Marruecos Fin
14/10 USA USA 1 - 3 Alemania Alemania Fin
15/10 México México 2 - 0 Ghana Ghana Fin
15/10 Sudan 1 - 1 Tanzania Fin
16/10 China PR 1 - 2 Uzbekistan Fin
16/10 Egipto 1 - 1 Algeria Algeria Fin
16/10 Kenya 2 - 2 Rusia Rusia Fin
16/10 Mozambique 2 - 3 Nigeria Fin
16/10 Senegal Senegal 1 - 0 Camerún Camerún Fin
17/10 Albania Albania 2 - 0 Bulgaria Bulgaria Fin
17/10 Australia Australia 2 - 0 Nueva Zelanda Fin
17/10 Côte d'Ivoire 1 - 1 South Africa Fin
17/10 Estonia Estonia 1 - 1 Thailand Fin
17/10 Francia Francia 4 - 1 Escocia Escocia Fin
17/10 Japón Japón 2 - 0 Túnez Túnez Fin
17/10 Corea del sur Corea del sur 6 - 0 Vietnam Fin
17/10 Macedonia Macedonia 3 - 1 Armenia Armenia Fin
17/10 Qatar Qatar 0 - 4 Irán Irán Fin
17/10 Arabia Saudí Arabia Saudí 1 - 3 Mali Fin
17/10 Zambia 3 - 0 Uganda Fin
18/10 México México 2 - 2 Alemania Alemania Fin
18/10 USA USA 4 - 0 Ghana Ghana Fin
15/11 Bélgica Bélgica 1 - 0 Serbia Serbia Fin
16/11 Noruega Noruega 2 - 0 Islas Feroe Islas Feroe Fin
17/11 Grecia Grecia 2 - 0 Nueva Zelanda Fin
18/11 Alemania Alemania 2 - 3 Turquía Turquía Fin
19/11 Chipre Chipre 1 - 0 Lituania Lituania Fin
20/11 Rusia Rusia 8 - 0 Cuba Fin
21/11 Austria Austria 2 - 0 Alemania Alemania Fin
21/11 Polonia Polonia 2 - 0 Letonia Letonia Fin
21/11 República de Irlanda República de Irlanda 1 - 1 Nueva Zelanda Fin
10/12 Colombia 1 - 0 Venezuela Fin
17/12 México México 2 - 3 Colombia Fin
29/12 China PR 0 - 2 Oman Fin
31/12 Qatar Qatar 3 - 0 Cambodia Fin
01/01 China PR 1 - 2 Hong Kong, China Fin
01/01 Japón Japón 5 - 0 Thailand Fin
02/01 Indonesia 0 - 4 Libya Fin
04/01 Arabia Saudí Arabia Saudí 1 - 0 Lebanon Fin
05/01 Irán Irán 2 - 1 Burkina Faso Fin
05/01 Indonesia 1 - 2 Libya Fin
05/01 Qatar Qatar 1 - 2 Jordania Jordania Fin
06/01 Bahrain 0 - 2 Australia Australia Fin
06/01 Côte d'Ivoire 5 - 1 Sierra Leone Fin
06/01 Iraq 0 - 1 Corea del sur Corea del sur Fin
06/01 Túnez Túnez 0 - 0 Mauritania Fin
07/01 Egipto 2 - 0 Tanzania Fin
08/01 Ghana Ghana 0 - 0 Namibia Fin
08/01 Guinea 2 - 0 Nigeria Fin
08/01 Senegal Senegal 1 - 0 Niger Fin
09/01 Burundi 0 - 4 Algeria Algeria Fin
09/01 Indonesia 0 - 5 Irán Irán Fin
09/01 Japón Japón 6 - 1 Jordania Jordania Fin
09/01 Arabia Saudí Arabia Saudí 0 - 0 Palestine Fin
09/01 Zambia 1 - 1 Camerún Camerún Fin
10/01 Arabia Saudí Arabia Saudí 2 - 0 Hong Kong, China Fin
10/01 South Africa 0 - 0 Lesotho Fin
10/01 Túnez Túnez 2 - 0 Cape Verde Islands Fin
11/01 Marruecos Marruecos 3 - 1 Sierra Leone Fin
12/01 Suecia Suecia 2 - 1 Estonia Estonia Fin
14/01 Guatemala 0 - 1 Islandia Islandia Fin
18/01 Honduras 0 - 2 Islandia Islandia Fin
20/01 USA USA 0 - 1 Eslovenia Eslovenia Fin
03/02 Costa Rica Costa Rica 2 - 0 El Salvador Fin
14/03 Kazajstán  Kazajstán 2 - 0 Turkmenistan Fin
21/03 Andorra Andorra 1 - 1 South Africa Fin
21/03 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 0 - 2 Montenegro Montenegro Fin
21/03 Chipre Chipre 1 - 1 Letonia Letonia Fin
21/03 Italia Italia 2 - 1 Venezuela Fin
21/03 Malta Malta 2 - 2 Eslovenia Eslovenia Fin
21/03 Portugal Portugal 5 - 2 Suecia Suecia Fin
21/03 Rusia Rusia 4 - 0 Serbia Serbia Fin
22/03 Albania Albania 0 - 3 Chile Fin
22/03 Algeria Algeria 3 - 2 Bolivia Fin
22/03 Armenia Armenia 0 - 1 Kosovo Kosovo Fin
22/03 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 1 - 0 Mongolia Fin
22/03 Ecuador Ecuador 2 - 0 Guatemala Fin
22/03 Egipto 1 - 0 Nueva Zelanda Fin
22/03 Hungría Hungría 1 - 0 Turquía Turquía Fin
22/03 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0 - 4 Islas Feroe Islas Feroe Fin
22/03 Marruecos Marruecos 1 - 0 Angola Angola Fin
22/03 P. Bajos P. Bajos 4 - 0 Escocia Escocia Fin
22/03 Nigeria 2 - 1 Ghana Ghana Fin
22/03 Macedonia Macedonia 1 - 1 Moldavia Moldavia Fin
22/03 Noruega Noruega 1 - 2 Rep. Checa Rep. Checa Fin
22/03 Rumania Rumania 1 - 1 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte Fin
22/03 Senegal Senegal 3 - 0 Gabon Fin
22/03 España España 0 - 1 Colombia Fin
22/03 Tanzania 0 - 1 Bulgaria Bulgaria Fin
23/03 Argentina Argentina 3 - 0 El Salvador Fin
23/03 Côte d'Ivoire 2 - 2 Benin Fin
23/03 Dinamarca Dinamarca 0 - 0 Suiza Suiza Fin
23/03 Inglaterra Inglaterra 0 - 1 Brasil Brasil Fin
23/03 Francia Francia 0 - 2 Alemania Alemania Fin
23/03 Malawi 0 - 4 Kenya Fin
23/03 Perú 2 - 0 Nicaragua Fin
23/03 República de Irlanda República de Irlanda 0 - 0 Bélgica Bélgica Fin
23/03 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 0 - 2 Austria Austria Fin
23/03 Túnez Túnez 0 - 0 Croacia Croacia Fin
23/03 Zambia 2 - 2 Zimbabwe Fin
24/03 Ecuador Ecuador 0 - 2 Italia Italia Fin
24/03 Guatemala 0 - 0 Venezuela Fin
25/03 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 1 - 1 Bulgaria Bulgaria Fin
25/03 Bolivia 1 - 0 Andorra Andorra Fin
25/03 Chipre Chipre 0 - 1 Serbia Serbia Fin
25/03 Montenegro Montenegro 1 - 0 Macedonia Macedonia Fin
25/03 Suecia Suecia 1 - 0 Albania Albania Fin
25/03 Tanzania 3 - 0 Mongolia Fin
26/03 Algeria Algeria 3 - 3 South Africa Fin
26/03 Austria Austria 6 - 1 Turquía Turquía Fin
26/03 Cayman Islands 0 - 4 Moldavia Moldavia Fin
26/03 Colombia 3 - 2 Rumania Rumania Fin
26/03 Rep. Checa Rep. Checa 2 - 1 Armenia Armenia Fin
26/03 Côte d'Ivoire 2 - 1 Uruguay Uruguay Fin
26/03 Dinamarca Dinamarca 2 - 0 Islas Feroe Islas Feroe Fin
26/03 Egipto 2 - 4 Croacia Croacia Fin
26/03 Inglaterra Inglaterra 2 - 2 Bélgica Bélgica Fin
26/03 Finlandia Finlandia 2 - 1 Estonia Estonia Fin
26/03 Francia Francia 3 - 2 Chile Fin
26/03 Alemania Alemania 2 - 1 P. Bajos P. Bajos Fin
26/03 Hungría Hungría 2 - 0 Kosovo Kosovo Fin
26/03 Kenya 3 - 1 Zimbabwe Fin
26/03 Letonia Letonia 1 - 1 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein Fin
26/03 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 2 - 1  Kazajstán Kazajstán Fin
26/03 Mali 2 - 0 Nigeria Fin
26/03 Malta Malta 0 - 0 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia Fin
26/03 Marruecos Marruecos 0 - 0 Mauritania Fin
26/03 Nueva Zelanda 0 - 0 Túnez Túnez Fin
26/03 Noruega Noruega 1 - 1 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Fin
26/03 República de Irlanda República de Irlanda 0 - 1 Suiza Suiza Fin
26/03 Escocia Escocia 0 - 1 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte Fin
26/03 Senegal Senegal 1 - 0 Benin Fin
26/03 Eslovenia Eslovenia 2 - 0 Portugal Portugal Fin
26/03 España España 3 - 3 Brasil Brasil Fin
26/03 Uganda 2 - 2 Ghana Ghana Fin
26/03 Zambia 2 - 1 Malawi Fin
27/03 Argentina Argentina 3 - 1 Costa Rica Costa Rica Fin
27/03 El Salvador 1 - 1 Honduras Fin
27/03 Perú 4 - 1 Dominican Republic Fin
01/06 Bolivia - México México 02:00
03/06 Croacia Croacia - Macedonia Macedonia 01:00
03/06 Inglaterra Inglaterra - Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 20:45
03/06 Alemania Alemania - Ucrania Ucrania 20:45
03/06 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Escocia Escocia 01:00
04/06 Albania Albania - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 01:00
04/06 Austria Austria - Serbia Serbia 20:45
04/06 Italia Italia - Turquía Turquía 21:00
04/06 Portugal Portugal - Finlandia Finlandia 20:45
04/06 República de Irlanda República de Irlanda - Hungría Hungría 20:45
04/06 Rumania Rumania - Bulgaria Bulgaria 15:00
04/06 Eslovenia Eslovenia - Armenia Armenia 18:00
04/06 Suiza Suiza - Estonia Estonia 21:15
05/06 Bélgica Bélgica - Montenegro Montenegro 20:30
05/06 Dinamarca Dinamarca - Suecia Suecia 19:00
05/06 México México - Uruguay Uruguay 03:00
05/06 Noruega Noruega - Kosovo Kosovo 19:00
05/06 San Marino San Marino - Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 13:00
05/06 España España - Andorra Andorra 01:00
06/06 P. Bajos P. Bajos - Canada Canada 20:45
07/06 Albania Albania - Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 01:00
07/06 Armenia Armenia -  Kazajstán Kazajstán 18:00
07/06 Rep. Checa Rep. Checa - Malta Malta 01:00
07/06 Inglaterra Inglaterra - Islandia Islandia 20:45
07/06 Alemania Alemania - Grecia Grecia 20:45
07/06 Perú - Paraguay 01:00
07/06 Polonia Polonia - Ucrania Ucrania 01:00
07/06 Rumania Rumania - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 21:00
07/06 Escocia Escocia - Finlandia Finlandia 20:45
08/06 Bélgica Bélgica - Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 20:00
08/06 Dinamarca Dinamarca - Noruega Noruega 19:30
08/06 Hungría Hungría - Israel Israel 01:00
08/06 México México - Brasil Brasil 01:00
08/06 Moldavia Moldavia - Chipre Chipre 18:00
08/06 Portugal Portugal - Croacia Croacia 18:45
08/06 San Marino San Marino - Chipre Chipre 18:00
08/06 Eslovenia Eslovenia - Bulgaria Bulgaria 01:00
08/06 España España - Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 21:30
08/06 Suecia Suecia - Serbia Serbia 18:00
08/06 Suiza Suiza - Austria Austria 18:00
08/06 USA USA - Colombia 23:30
09/06 Argentina Argentina - Ecuador Ecuador 01:00
09/06 Italia Italia - Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 20:45
09/06 Montenegro Montenegro - Georgia Georgia 01:00
09/06 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia - Gales Gales 13:00
10/06 Rep. Checa Rep. Checa - Macedonia Macedonia 01:00
10/06 P. Bajos P. Bajos - Islandia Islandia 20:45
10/06 Polonia Polonia - Turquía Turquía 20:45
11/06 Moldavia Moldavia - Ucrania Ucrania 01:00
11/06 Portugal Portugal - República de Irlanda República de Irlanda 20:45
12/06 Chile - Paraguay 02:00
13/06 USA USA - Brasil Brasil 01:00
14/06 Guatemala - Argentina Argentina 01:00
16/06 Panamá - Paraguay 00:30
10/09 Moldavia Moldavia - San Marino San Marino 18:00