Suscríbete

Resultados y clasificación de Primera rfef grupo 1

Resultados de la jornada 8ª

15.10.2021 - 17.10.2021
15/10 Calahorra Calahorra 2 - 4 Real Unión Real Unión Finalizado
16/10 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 2 - 1 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD Finalizado
16/10 SD Logroñés SD Logroñés 2 - 0 Zamora Zamora Finalizado
16/10 Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 1 - 0 San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes Finalizado
17/10 Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 3 - 1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic Finalizado
17/10 Tudelano Tudelano 0 - 1 Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol Finalizado
17/10 Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 2 - 2 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés Finalizado
17/10 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 0 Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B Finalizado
17/10 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 0 - 1 Racing de Santander Racing de Santander Finalizado
17/10 CF Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 1 - 1 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca Finalizado
EQUIPO PTOS TOTALES EN CASA FUERA
PJ PG PE PP GF GC PJ PG PE PP GF GC PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca 19 9 5 4 0 16 8 5 3 2 0 13 7 4 2 2 0 3 1
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 19 9 6 1 2 11 6 4 3 1 0 4 1 5 3 0 2 7 5
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 17 9 5 2 2 11 7 5 4 0 1 4 1 4 1 2 1 7 6
Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 16 8 5 1 2 14 5 4 3 1 0 8 1 4 2 0 2 6 4
Racing de Santander Racing de Santander 16 8 5 1 2 12 5 4 4 0 0 9 1 4 1 1 2 3 4
SD Logroñés SD Logroñés 16 9 4 4 1 14 8 4 3 1 0 9 3 5 1 3 1 5 5
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 14 8 4 2 2 9 6 4 2 1 1 6 4 4 2 1 1 3 2
Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B 14 8 4 2 2 8 8 3 2 1 0 3 1 5 2 1 2 5 7
Real Unión Real Unión 13 9 4 1 4 12 12 4 2 0 2 6 8 5 2 1 2 6 4
San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 13 8 4 1 3 8 8 4 4 0 0 6 2 4 0 1 3 2 6
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 12 9 3 3 3 8 10 5 3 2 0 6 3 4 0 1 3 2 7
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 11 8 3 2 3 16 16 5 3 0 2 9 8 3 0 2 1 7 8
Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 11 8 3 2 3 7 7 4 1 1 2 3 4 4 2 1 1 4 3
Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 9 9 2 3 4 10 12 5 1 2 2 5 5 4 1 1 2 5 7
CF Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 9 9 2 3 4 9 14 4 1 3 0 4 2 5 1 0 4 5 12
Calahorra Calahorra 8 8 2 2 4 7 12 4 1 1 2 3 7 4 1 1 2 4 5
Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 6 9 1 3 5 9 14 5 1 2 2 5 6 4 0 1 3 4 8
Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 5 8 1 2 5 9 14 4 1 2 1 8 8 4 0 0 4 1 6
Zamora Zamora 4 8 1 1 6 3 11 4 0 0 4 1 7 4 1 1 2 2 4
Tudelano Tudelano 2 9 0 2 7 5 15 4 0 1 3 2 5 5 0 1 4 3 10